English (Regulations and Standards (Food); Hygiene and Health)
health standard compliance
OBS: HACCP [Hazard Analysis Critical Control Point System].
OBS: Source : CFIA [Canadian Food Inspection Association].
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation); Hygiène et santé)
respect des normes sanitaires [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Codex alimentarius, Norme sur les produits de la pêche congelés.