English (Regulations and Standards (Food))
industry self verification
OBS: Source : CFIA [Canadian Food Inspection Agency].
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
autovérification de l'industrie [feminine noun]
OBS: Produits de la pêche.