English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Food Industries)
locker-plant [correct]; locker plant [correct]; cold storage locker [correct]
DEF: An establishment for the freezing and storage of food in containers or lockers, owned or leased by individual users.
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Industrie de l'alimentation)
installation de congélation à cases [correct, feminine noun]; installation à casiers congélateurs [correct, feminine noun]; établissement à cases frigorifiques [masculine noun]; établissement de casiers congélateurs [masculine noun]; installation collective à casiers congélateurs [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Installation comportant un ensemble de casiers individuels, utilisés pour la congélation et le stockage des aliments.