English (Commercial Establishments; Food Industries)
ethnic store [correct]; international food store [correct]
OBS: e. g. Jewish, Vietnamese, Indian food store.
French (Établissements commerciaux; Industrie de l'alimentation)
magasin de spécialités ethniques [correct, masculine noun]