English (Restaurant Equipment)
mobile buffet [correct]
CONT: ... Mobile Buffet. These self-serve modular units include Hot food station, cold pan station, utility station, and an entrée cart and warmer.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
buffet mobile [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: (...) Buffet mobile (...) Ces stations mobiles à service libre et varié comprennent : Station chaude, station froide (...)