English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
orchard grass hay [correct]; orchardgrass hay [correct]
CONT: ... wrapping orchardgrass hay can maintain forage quality and reduce mold growth.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
foin de dactyle pelotonné [correct, masculine noun]