English (Paleontology)
Clitambonitinae [correct]
OBS: [Brachiopods of the] subfamily Clitambonitinae] [have the following characteristics the] Pseudodeltidium [is] arched; perforated by [an] apical foramen; [the] chilidium [is] strong, continuous with widely divergent socket ridges. Ord.
French (Paléontologie)
Clitambonitinae [correct]
OBS: [Les Brachiopodes de la] sous-famille des Clitambonitinae (...) [ont un] Spondylium simplex.