English (Paleontology)
flexostyle [correct]; spiral passage [correct]
OBS: [It is a] tubular enrolled chamber of [a foraminiferan] test immediately following [the] proloculus(...)
French (Paléontologie)
flexostyle [correct]
OBS: Proloculum suivit d'un flexostyle (...)