English (Foreign Trade; Laws of the Market (Economy); Market Structure (Trade))
market forbearance
OBS: A collusive tendering agreement may provide for market forbearance(i. e. protection of each firm's local market).
French (Commerce extérieur; Lois du marché (Économie); Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
délimitation des marchés [feminine noun]