English (Tort Law (common law); Financial Accounting; Insurance)
collusion [correct]
DEF: An agreement to defraud another or to do or obtain something forbidden by law.
French (Droit des délits (common law); Comptabilité générale; Assurances)
collusion [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Accord secret conclu au détriment d'une tierce personne ou ayant pour objet de contourner le droit.
Spanish (Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law); Contabilidad general; Seguros)
colusión [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Pacto o acuerdo que se establece con perjuicio o daño para un tercero.