English (Offences and crimes; Risks and Threats (Security))
unauthorized disclosure [correct]
DEF: Disclosure that is forbidden by law or by governmental or departmental policies.
French (Infractions et crimes; Risques et menaces (Sécurité))
divulgation non autorisée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Divulgation interdite par la loi ou par des politiques gouvernementales ou ministérielles.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Riesgos y amenazas (Seguridad))
divulgación no autorizada [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Se debe crear conciencia en el personal sobre el daño que puede causar la divulgación no autorizada de información por inadecuada clasificación.