English (Commercial Fishing)
lobster sanctuary [correct]
CONT: ... the establishment of lobster sanctuaries(where public fishing is forbidden) comprising some 10% of the fishable area of the coast...
French (Pêche commerciale)
réserve de homards [correct, feminine noun]