English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
bucket shop [correct]
DEF: An establishment whose brokers accept customer orders but who does not immediately execute them. Later, the order is executed at a price that is advantageous to the broker but is confirmed to the customer at the earlier prevailing price. Practice is illegal... and is forbidden by industry regulations.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
officine douteuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: officine : lieu où se trame quelque chose [...]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
bolsa clandestina [feminine noun]