English (Insurance)
experience rating formula
OBS: The experience rating formula will take into account the actual cost of operation, the actual morbidity or mortality experience while the policy has been in force and, the size of the case at the time the review takes place.
French (Assurances)
formule de la tarification selon l'expérience
OBS: La formule de la tarification selon l'expérience tiendra compte des frais réels de l'administration, des observations dans le domaine de la morbidité ou de la mortalité pendant que la police a été en vigueur et de l'importance de l'affaire lors de l'étude.