English (Dentistry)
occlusal disharmony [correct]
DEF: A condition in which incorrect positioning of one or more teeth causes an abnormal increase in or change of direction of the force applied to one or more teeth when the upper and lower teeth are occluded.
French (Dentisterie)
dysharmonie occlusale [correct, feminine noun]