English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Locks and Locksmithing)
combination change key
CONT: We are sending you a new lock and request that you do not force the key to back plate or the combination change key.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Serrurerie)
clé de changement de combinaison [feminine noun]