English (Mechanical Components; Joining Elements (Mechanical Components))
support component
OBS: The vertical force on each support component has been calculated as being 34 kN maximum, i. e. including momentary overloading of the floor element.
French (Composants mécaniques; Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques))
ensemble-support
OBS: La poussée verticale sur chaque ensemble-support a été calculée comme atteignant 34 kN au maximum, c'est-à-dire surcharge occasionnelle incluse.