English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces); International Relations)
Force Mobile Reserve
OBS: Military component of United Nations Interim Force in Lebanon(UNIFIL). Composite mechanized company providing reinforcement during rotations and serious incidents. Current participating countries : Fiji, Finland, Ghana, Ireland, Nepal, Norway and Sweden.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées); Relations internationales)
Réserve mobile de la Force [feminine noun]
Spanish (Unidades (reserva, Fuerzas armadas); Relaciones internacionales)
Reserva móvil de la Fuerza [feminine noun]