English (Plastic Materials)
centrifuged rubber latex
OBS: Latex the rubber concentration of which has been increased by the removal of serum by centrifugal force.
French (Matières plastiques)
latex centrifugé
OBS: Latex dont la concentration en élastomère-caoutchouc a été augmentée par centrifugation.