English (Working Practices and Conditions)
movements from unemployment to out of the labour force
OBS: movements from unemployment to out of the labour force : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
passage de l'état de chômeur à celui d'inactif [masculine noun]
OBS: passage de l'état de chômeur à celui d'inactif : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.