English (Investment)
speculative force
OBS: speculative force : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
assauts de la spéculation [masculine noun]; assauts des spéculateurs [masculine noun]; attaque spéculative [feminine noun]
OBS: assauts de la spéculation; assauts des spéculateurs; attaque spéculative : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.