English (Insurance)
Table of Instalments
OBS: The Company shall pay to such disabled employee(...), consecutive monthly instalments, determined as to number and amount by the amount of group life insurance under the policy in force on his life at the date of commencement of such disability, in accordance with the Table of Instalments.
French (Assurances)
tableau des versements
OBS: La Compagnie paiera à cet employé invalide, (...) des versements mensuels consécutifs dont le nombre et le montant seront déterminés d'après le montant d'assurance Vie collective en vigueur en vertu de la police sur sa vie à la date du commencement de cette invalidité, d'après le tableau des versements.