English (Private Law)
right of enforcement [correct]; enforcement right [correct]
CONT: "Third party enforcement right" means a right which may be granded in a conservation easement which empowers a public body or a not-for-profit conservation organization which is not a holder of the easement to enforce any of the terms of the easement.
OBS: enforcement : That which enforces, contraints give force, authority or effect to; contraint; force applied.
OBS: enforce: To compel observance of or obedience to: to enforce a law.
French (Droit privé)
droit de mise à exécution [correct, masculine noun]