English (Defence Planning and Military Doctrine)
force level execution [correct, NATO, standardized]; FLEX [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: force level execution; FLEX : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Doctrine militaire et planification de défense)
exécution au niveau des forces [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; FLEX [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: exécution au niveau des forces; FLEX : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.