English (Military Administration; Military Training)
collective battle task standards [correct]
CONT: Land Force Command intends to improve its ability to measure readiness levels quantitatively by introducing collective battle task standards.
French (Administration militaire; Instruction du personnel militaire)
normes collectives d'aptitude au combat [feminine noun]; NCAC [feminine noun]