English (Defence Planning and Military Doctrine)
force structure review [correct, NATO, standardized]; FSR [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: force structure review; FSR : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Doctrine militaire et planification de défense)
examen de la structure des forces [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; FSR [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: examen de la structure des forces; FSR : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.