English (Household Articles - Various; Restaurant Equipment)
pressurized filter basket [correct]; pressurized basket [correct]; pressurised filter basket [correct]; pressurised basket [correct]
CONT: Pressurized baskets have an internal screen that filters the coffee into a small holding area with a single tiny hole in the bottom. The espresso collects in the holding area and then the machine's pressure builds in order to force the coffee through this hole.
French (Articles ménagers divers; Équipement (Restaurants))
filtre pressurisé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Filtre simple ou filtre pressurisé? [...] un filtre dit «pressurisé» permet d'obtenir un résultat plutôt intéressant sans forcément avoir recours à un moulin à café. [...] En effet, l'utilisation de ce type de filtre permet de créer une mousse sur le café (à ne pas confondre avec la créma que l'on retrouvera uniquement avec un filtre classique et un café fraîchement moulu) et ce, quelle que soit la finesse de la mouture.
Spanish (Artículos domésticos varios; Equipo para restaurantes)
filtro a presión [correct, masculine noun]; filtro presurizado [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: El filtro a presión especial asegura una crema más duradera.