English (International Law; Diplomacy)
immunity from forced execution [correct]
CONT: States have the right to immunity from forced execution in foreign territory only with respect to movable and immovable property belonging to them which is situated in that territory and used in the exercise of their public powers.
French (Droit international; Diplomatie)
immunité d'exécution forcée [correct, feminine noun]