English (Mental health and hygiene; Environment)
environmental determinant of mental health [correct]; environmental mental health determinant [correct]
CONT: Examples of environmental determinants of mental health include natural disasters, industrial disasters, war or conflict, climate change, and forced migration.
French (Hygiène et santé mentales; Environnement)
déterminant environnemental de la santé mentale [correct, masculine noun]