English (Property Law (civil law); Property Law (common law); Law of Contracts (common law))
legal eviction [correct]; forced eviction [correct]
OBS: legal eviction and forced eviction : Expressions reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil); Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Droit des contrats (common law))
évincement [correct, masculine noun]; expulsion de force [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (derecho civil); Derecho de propiedad (common law); Derecho de contratos (common law))
desahucio por vía legal [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: desahucio por vía legal: Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.