English (Real Estate)
forced move [correct]
CONT: A "forced move" is defined as a PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] initiated move required prior to the termination of an existing occupancy.
French (Immobilier)
déménagement forcé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un "déménagement forcé" est défini comme un déménagement exigé par TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada] avant l'expiration d'un accord d'occupation (AO) en vigueur.