English (Real Estate)
tenant-to-tenant forced move [correct]
CONT: Tenant-to-tenant forced move : A tenant displaces another tenant during the term of an occupancy.
French (Immobilier)
locataire qui en déloge un autre [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Locataire qui en déloge un autre : Un locataire déloge un autre locataire avant l'expiration de l'accord d'occupation.