English (Offences and crimes)
sexual assault victim [correct]; victim of sexual assault [correct]
OBS: You have been sexually assaulted if you have been kissed, fondled or forced to have sexual intercourse against your will.
French (Infractions et crimes)
victime d'agression sexuelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Si l'on vous a embrassée, caressée ou obligée à avoir des relations sexuelles contre votre volonté, vous avez été victime d'une agression sexuelle.