English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
forearm crutch
OBS: Forearm crutch. strong, light, anodized aluminum tubing. Fig.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
béquille d'avant bras
OBS: béquille d'avant bras. fabriquée en tube d'aluminium (...) Fig.