English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
advisory forecast [correct]
DEF: Any weather forecast issued for special purposes.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
prévision à titre consultatif [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Toute prévision météorologique émise dans un but spécial.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
predicción de tipo consultivo [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cualquier predicción meteorológica emitida con fines especiales.