English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Investment)
consensus forecast
OBS: consensus forecast : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Investissements et placements)
prévision moyenne [feminine noun]; consensus de la place [masculine noun]
OBS: prévision moyenne; consensus de la place : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.