English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
advisory area [correct]
DEF: Area over which an advisory forecast applies.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
région à service consultatif [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Région couverte par une prévision à titre consultatif.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
área de servicio consultivo [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Área a la que se aplica una predicción de carácter consultivo.