English (Accounting)
budget summary [correct]
DEF: A master summary of operating and capital budgets with a forecast income statement and balance sheet.
French (Comptabilité)
sommaire budgétaire [masculine noun]; résumé du budget [masculine noun]; sommaire du budget [masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad)
resumen del presupuesto [masculine noun]; resumen presupuestario [masculine noun]