English (Marketing)
sales quota [correct]
DEF: A portion of sales forecast for a company as assigned to a territory, region, field representative, or branch.
French (Commercialisation)
quota de ventes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercialización)
cuota de ventas [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Meta que se asigna a una unidad de comercialización para su empleo en relación con la dirección de los esfuerzos de ventas.