English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis; Computer Mathematics)
operational run
OBS: of a forecast model.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données; Mathématiques informatiques)
passe de production [feminine noun]
OBS: d'un modèle de prévisions.