English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
forecast model [correct]
CONT: The forecast model defines the way in which the system will base the calculation of future requirements.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
modèle de prévision [masculine noun]