English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis; Airfields)
aerodrome advisory forecast [correct]
OBS: Aerodrome advisories are forecasts that are issued in terminal aerodrome forecast(TAF) format except that "ADVISORY" is added immediately after the period of coverage group.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données; Aérodromes)
prévision consultative d’aérodrome [correct, feminine noun]