English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
further outlook [correct]
DEF: Concise and general statement of the weather conditions expected during a period of 24 hours or more, following the period of validity of the more detailed short-range forecast to which it is appended.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
évolution ultérieure probable [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Exposé concis et général des conditions météorologiques probables pour une période de 24 heures ou plus, suivant la période de validité de la prévision à brève échéance plus détaillée à laquelle il est annexé.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
evolución ulterior probable [feminine noun]
DEF: Declaración concisa y general sobre las condiciones meteorológicas probables para un período de 24 horas o más, que sigue al período de validez de la predicción a corto plazo más detallada a la cual se adjunta.