English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
subjective forecast [correct]
DEF: Forecast produced largely by methods involving the judgement and skill of a forecaster.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
prévision subjective [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Prévision produite principalement à partir de méthodes faisant appel au jugement et à l'habileté d'un prévisionniste.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
predicción subjetiva [feminine noun]; pronóstico subjetivo [masculine noun]
DEF: Predicción basada principalmente en métodos que implican el criterio y la habilidad personal del predictor.