English (Marketing)
brand switching behavior
CONT: Approaches to prescriptive decision making in marketing decision under risk and uncertainty, promotional mix models, brand switching behavior, adaptative control procedures, competitive models, and forecasting techniques.
French (Commercialisation)
comportement de changement de marques [masculine noun]