English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
fund of funds of funds [correct]; F-3 fund
CONT: His perspective as a Swiss and as the manager of a fund of funds of funds will no doubt add some new dimensions to the somewhat dismal economic forecasts...
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
fonds de fonds de fonds [correct, masculine noun]; fonds de troisième niveau [masculine noun]
CONT: Rapidement, l'Autorité des marchés financiers a réglementé cette évolution. Tout d'abord, elle interdit des fonds de troisième niveau, c'est-à-dire des fonds de fonds de fonds [...]