English (Economic Conditions and Forecasting)
market analysis and forecasts
OBS: market analysis and forecasts : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prévisions et conjonctures économiques)
analyse et prévisions des marchés [feminine noun]
OBS: analyse et prévisions des marchés : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.