English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Property Law (common law))
final order of foreclosure [correct]
CONT: In default of payment according to the report in a foreclosure action, a final order of foreclosure may, on a "ex parte" application, be granted against the party making default.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
ordonnance définitive de forclusion [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance finale de forclusion [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] il a été convenu que ladite somme de $16,000 serait remboursée à International Airport Industrial Park Limited dès exécution du rachat et enregistrement d'une ordonnance définitive de forclusion.