English (Musculoskeletal System)
Lisfranc's dislocation [correct]
DEF: Dislocation of the forefoot at the tarsometatarsal joints.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
luxation du Lisfranc [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Elle s'accompagne de fractures de bases métatarsiennes avec déplacement de l'avant-pied vers le haut ou vers le bas.