English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
be balanced
OBS: The advantages in doing so is balanced by the initial disadvantage of having to forego present...
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
avoir pour contre-partie
OBS: En effet, l'avantage d'une telle substitution a pour contre-partie l'inconvénient initial de contraindre à ...