English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
guarantee [noun]
OBS: ... who work only a portion of the month, will receive a full proportion of the foregoing guarantee....
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
minimum garanti [masculine noun]
OBS: [...] qui n'ont travaillé qu'une partie du mois, touchent la proportion du minimum garanti correspondant au travail accompli [...]
Spanish (Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
garantía [feminine noun]