English (Foreign Trade)
budgetary outlay [correct]
OBS: ... budgetary outlays or outlays includes revenue foregone.
French (Commerce extérieur)
dépense budgétaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: [...] les dépenses budgétaires ou dépenses comprennent les recettes sacrifiées.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
desembolso presupuestario [correct, masculine noun]; gasto presupuestario [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: [...] los desembolsos presupuestarios o desembolsos comprenden los ingresos fiscales sacrificados.