English (Wastewater Treatment; Black Products (Petroleum))
oil removal unit
CONT: Treatment of oily water... In the foreground is the scraper-type oil removal unit.
French (Traitement des eaux usées; Produits noirs (Pétrole))
bassin déshuileur [correct]
CONT: Traitement d'eaux huileuses [...] Au premier plan, le bassin déshuileur raclé.