English (Racquet Sports)
forehand winner [correct]
CONT: When Huber ripped a forehand winner after a long exchange to break Pierce for the victory, the clock showed that the match had lasted exactly one hour.
French (Sports de raquette)
coup droit gagnant [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
drive ganador [correct, masculine noun]