English (Racquet Sports)
attacking game [correct]; attacking play [correct]
CONT: Attacking play. Placement. Play forehand drives deep to your opponent's forehand and backhand corners to pin him in the backcourt.
OBS: attacking play: term also used in table tennis.
French (Sports de raquette)
jeu d'attaque [correct, masculine noun]; jeu offensif [masculine noun]
OBS: jeu offensif : terme de tennis de table.
PHR: Jeu d'attaque spectaculaire.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
juego de ataque [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Juego de ataque. Colocación. Envíe drives profundos a una y otra esquina contrarias a fin de mantener a su adversario en el fondo de la pista [...]