English (Racquet Sports)
two-handed forehand [correct]; two-fisted forehand [correct]
CONT: ... it is unlikely you will regularly use the two-handed forehand unless you can create the same range of shots, power and placement that you have achieved with the single-handed stroke.
French (Sports de raquette)
coup droit à deux mains [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
directo a dos manos [correct, masculine noun]