English (Racquet Sports)
two-handed shot [correct]; two-handed stroke [correct]; two-fisted stroke [correct]; two-hander [correct]
CONT: The use of both hands to make a stroke, either backhand or forehand, makes it a two-handed or two-fisted stroke.
OBS: two-hander: slang.
PHR: To drill, hit, tag a two-handed shot.
French (Sports de raquette)
coup à deux mains [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: à deux mains : certains joueurs tiennent leur raquette à deux mains pour la mouvoir.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
golpe a dos manos [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: A dos manos: Ejecutar el swing cogiendo la raqueta con ambas manos.