English (Fish; Commercial Fishing)
unicorn fish [correct]; unicornfish [correct]
OBS: Naso is a genus of fish in the surgeonfish family, Acanthuridae. Fish of this genus are known commonly as unicornfishes because of the rostral protuberance, a hornlike extension of the forehead present in some species.
OBS: The elongate Eumecichthys fiski, in the crestfish family Lophotidae (order Lampridiformes), is also called unicorn fish.
French (Poissons; Pêche commerciale)
poisson-licorne [correct, masculine noun]; nason [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Acanthuridae.
Spanish (Peces; Pesca comercial)
pez unicornio [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Pez de la familia Acanthuridae.