English (Symptoms (Medicine))
olympian forehead [correct]; olympic brow [correct]
DEF: The abnormally prominent, high and broad forehead in hereditary syphilis.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
front olympien [correct, masculine noun]; crâne olympien [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Front proéminent, anormalement développé en hauteur et en largeur. Caractéristique de la maladie de Paget, il est considéré aussi comme un signe de syphilis congénitale.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina))
cráneo olímpico [correct, masculine noun]