English (Citizenship and Immigration)
inadmissible foreign national [correct, noun]
OBS: A foreign national who is not allowed to enter or stay in Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
étranger interdit de territoire [correct, masculine noun]; étrangère interdite de territoire [correct, feminine noun]; étranger inadmissible [correct, masculine noun]; étrangère inadmissible [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Étranger qui n'est pas autorisé à entrer au Canada ou à y rester.