English (Foreign Trade)
export commission house [correct]
DEF: An organization that, for a commission, acts as a purchasing agent for a foreign buyer.
French (Commerce extérieur)
commissionnaire à l'exportation [masculine noun]; maison de commission à l'exportation [feminine noun]