English (Management Operations (General); Public Administration (General))
administrative know-how; administrative expertise
CONT: ... despite considerable natural resources, administrative expertise and foreign aid.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration publique (Généralités))
savoir-faire administratif [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] en dépit de l'abondance de ses ressources naturelles, du savoir-faire administratif et de l'aide étrangère [...]