English (Investment)
official foreign assets; official reserve assets
OBS: official foreign assets; official reserve assets : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
avoirs officiels de réserve [masculine noun]; avoirs de réserve [masculine noun]; réserves officielles [feminine noun]
OBS: avoirs officiels de réserve; avoirs de réserve; réserves officielles : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.