English (Finance)
canadian dollar holdings of foreigners
OBS: (assets) official holdings of gold and foreign exchange; réserves officielles d’or et de change étranger
French (Finances)
avoirs en dollars canadiens des étrangers
OBS: BM 31 mai/67