English (National Accounting)
liabilities constituting foreign authorities' reserves; LCFARS; reserve liabilities
OBS: liabilities constituting foreign authorities’ reserves; LCFARS; reserve liabilities : terms and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
engagements constituant des réserves des autorités étrangères [masculine noun]
OBS: engagements constituant des réserves des autorités étrangères : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.