English (Finance; Foreign Trade)
exchange tax [correct]; foreign exchange tax [correct]
DEF: A special tax on transactions involving sales of foreign exchange by domestic banking institutions and authorized exchange brokers.
French (Finances; Commerce extérieur)
taxe sur les opérations de change [correct, feminine noun]; taxe de change [correct, feminine noun]; taxe sur les opérations en devises [feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio exterior)
impuesto de cambio [correct, masculine noun]; impuesto sobre cambio [masculine noun]