English (Foreign Trade; Insurance)
surety bond insurance [correct]
DEF: Insurance that offers cover for a surety company which provides a performance bond to a foreign buyer.
French (Commerce extérieur; Assurances)
assurance-cautionnement [correct, feminine noun]; assurance de cautionnement [feminine noun]
DEF: Assurance couvrant une société de cautionnement nationale qui a émis une caution de bonne fin à un acheteur étranger.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Seguros)
seguro de fianza [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; seguro de caución [correct, masculine noun, Argentina]
DEF: Seguro por el que se asegura a una institución de fianzas que hubiera emitido una fianza de cumplimiento a un comprador extranjero.