English (Stock Exchange; Investment; Foreign Trade)
shushi bond issue; shushi bond
DEF: Foreign currency denominated bond issued by the Japanese entities and managed solely by the Japanese securities houses.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements; Commerce extérieur)
émission d'obligations shushi [feminine noun]; émission shushi [feminine noun]