English (Loans)
net foreign borrowing
OBS: net foreign borrowing : term extracted from the “Glossaire économique” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
emprunts nets à l'étranger [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: emprunts nets à l'étranger : terme extrait du «Glossaire économique» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.